Résultats
Utilisez les options de tri ci-dessous afin d'affiner vos résultats de recherche.
Nombre de lignes : 148
Compétition | Cat | Class Scr | Class Cat | Discipline | Nom | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total | Ligue | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 1 | 1 | PC | MORIN MAXIME | 25 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 184 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 2 | 2 | PC | BAZIN THIERRY | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 183 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 3 | 3 | PC | DELMAS MATTHIEU | 22 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 181 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 4 | 4 | PC | CLOITRE JEAN-PHILIPPE | 24 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 181 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 5 | 5 | PC | POINSOT GAEL | 22 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 181 | ILE DE FRANCE | PARIS SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 6 | 6 | PC | DELAPLACE ALEXANDRE | 21 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 179 | PICARDIE | CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 7 | 7 | PC | DELAPLACE THOMAS | 25 | 17 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 178 | PICARDIE | CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 8 | 8 | PC | VERNET VALENTIN | 22 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 178 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 9 | 9 | PC | GOSSET FREDERIC | 24 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 175 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CONCHES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 10 | 1 | PC | MARTY PHILIPPE | 24 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 20 | 175 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 11 | 1 | PC | CAZAUBIEL LAURENT | 21 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 173 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 12 | 10 | PC | AVELLINO ARNAUD | 20 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 173 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | B.T.C. LAVENTINOIS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 13 | 2 | PC | CACHAT GUILLAUME | 19 | 20 | 24 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 172 | BOURGOGNE | B.T.C. DE MONTBARD |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 14 | 1 | PC | BESSIN LYONEL | 21 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 172 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CONCHES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 15 | 3 | PC | TRYHOEN LUDOVIC | 24 | 20 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 172 | PICARDIE | CLUB LA PIGEONNIERE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 16 | 1 | PC | VASSEUR KEVIN | 22 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 19 | 172 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ORVILLE B.T.C. |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 17 | 11 | PC | VASQUEZ LUDOVIC | 25 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 171 | PICARDIE | DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 18 | 1 | PC | LELODET ADRIEN | 23 | 19 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 171 | NORMANDIE | U.S. RUGLES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 19 | 4 | PC | AMESLEK IBRAHIM | 22 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 171 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE GONESSE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 20 | 12 | PC | COUTANT ROBIN | 21 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 18 | 23 | 24 | 19 | 171 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 21 | 13 | PC | LATTAT LAURENT | 22 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 170 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 22 | 2 | PC | BARTHELEMY PATRICK | 22 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 169 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 23 | 3 | PC | QUESNEL PHILIPPE | 22 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 169 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 24 | 5 | PC | GRIVIAUD JEAN-CHARLES | 20 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 25 | 21 | 20 | 169 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 25 | 14 | PC | VERGEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | 21 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 169 | MIDI PYRENEES | C.O.S DE SAIGUEDE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 26 | 6 | PC | VUAILLAT DAVID | 22 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 16 | 169 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 27 | 4 | PC | BLASSEL CHRISTIAN | 23 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 168 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 28 | 2 | PC | LOYEN JEAN-FRANCOIS | 22 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 16 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 168 | ILE DE FRANCE | PARIS SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 29 | 15 | PC | HOMINAL TANGUY | 22 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 168 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 30 | 7 | PC | DUCOURNEAU SÉBASTIEN | 22 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 167 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 31 | 8 | PC | MANGEMATIN STÉPHANE | 23 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 167 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 32 | 16 | PC | COUTANT JEAN-MARIE | 19 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 17 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 167 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 33 | 9 | PC | DARQUE FRÉDÉRIC | 23 | 22 | 17 | 23 | 16 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 167 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ORVILLE B.T.C. |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 34 | 17 | PC | BAILLET BRUNO | 19 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 166 | PICARDIE | CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | H-C | 35 | 1 | PC | LECHAT MARC | 20 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 166 | LORRAINE | B.T.C. METZ - VERNY |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 36 | 5 | PC | RUSSO PATRICK | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 166 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 37 | 6 | PC | THIBAUT JOËL | 21 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 166 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ORVILLE B.T.C. |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 38 | 10 | PC | ARTO JULIEN | 17 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 165 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. DE MONTASTRUC |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 39 | 11 | PC | GAY GUILLAUME | 19 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 165 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 40 | 1 | PC | BROUSSIER PAULINE | 21 | 18 | 22 | 24 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 165 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 41 | 3 | PC | MARCHERON ALAIN | 22 | 18 | 24 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 165 | NORMANDIE | ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ca-G | 42 | 1 | PC | CLOITRE LUC | 18 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 165 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 43 | 12 | PC | SENYARICH PATRICE | 20 | 16 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 164 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 44 | 13 | PC | MAGNAN SÉBASTIEN | 23 | 14 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 164 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 45 | 14 | PC | KRESS JOHANN | 21 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 164 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 46 | 15 | PC | ANDRADE DAVID | 18 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 164 | LORRAINE | B.T.C. NANCEIEN |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 47 | 16 | PC | BAYLET RICHARD | 23 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 164 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 48 | 2 | PC | LEMARINIER PHILIPPE | 23 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 16 | 164 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 49 | 7 | PC | BOUDYO YANN | 23 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 163 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 50 | 17 | PC | BONNET LAURENT | 17 | 16 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 163 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 51 | 2 | PC | POUCEL NICOLAS | 19 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 163 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 52 | 18 | PC | SUBIT JESSY | 21 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 162 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 53 | 4 | PC | PEROYS SERGE | 20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 162 | AQUITAINE | TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 54 | 18 | PC | NOULET JULIEN | 17 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 162 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 55 | 3 | PC | HOUZIAUX ERWANN | 21 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 17 | 19 | 162 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-F | 56 | 19 | PC | DUBOULOZ PHILIPPE | 19 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 161 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 57 | 3 | PC | FECHE BORIS | 19 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 161 | BOURGOGNE | B.T.C. DE MONTBARD |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ca-G | 58 | 2 | PC | CARDONA SACHA | 23 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 161 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 59 | 19 | PC | ARSIVAUD GREGORY | 21 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 15 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 161 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 60 | 20 | PC | FARRUGIA FRANCK | 23 | 16 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 161 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CONCHES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 61 | 8 | PC | VIRONNEAU YANNICK | 19 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 161 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 62 | 21 | PC | BRUNEAU CHRISTOPHE | 22 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 160 | NORMANDIE | INTER-CLUB DU PETROLE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 63 | 22 | PC | BOURGOGNE JORDY | 18 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 160 | BOURGOGNE | AUXERRE TIR CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 64 | 23 | PC | MANSARD SYLVAIN | 23 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 160 | PICARDIE | BTC SAINT LAMBERT |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 65 | 4 | PC | VAN UFFELEN THOMAS | 18 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 160 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 66 | 24 | PC | DELHOUME ALEXANDRE | 22 | 12 | 23 | 21 | 16 | 23 | 24 | 19 | 160 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 67 | 25 | PC | VINCENT DAVID | 17 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 17 | 22 | 159 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 68 | 9 | PC | MANJOT MICHEL | 22 | 12 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 159 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 69 | 1 | PC | LOWYS LAURENT | 15 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 159 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 70 | 26 | PC | DURST SYLVAIN | 19 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 159 | CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE | B.T.C. WASSEYEN |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ca-G | 71 | 3 | PC | CARON PIERRE | 21 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 17 | 159 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ARRAS BALL-TRAP |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 72 | 27 | PC | LERIQUE ROMAIN | 19 | 16 | 19 | 23 | 18 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 158 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 73 | 5 | PC | MILAN JEAN-PIERRE | 18 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 157 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 74 | 10 | PC | LABAU JEAN-LUC | 19 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 157 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 75 | 11 | PC | WATRIN DIDIER | 15 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 157 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 76 | 28 | PC | ALARCON JEAN PIERRE | 20 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 156 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 77 | 4 | PC | TILLARD CLEMENT | 17 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 156 | AQUITAINE | CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 78 | 6 | PC | RIZZO GUY | 20 | 17 | 17 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 156 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 79 | 7 | PC | DORGAMBIDE ANDRÉ | 19 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 155 | AQUITAINE | HAITZALDEA |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 80 | 12 | PC | AVRIL ALAIN | 20 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 23 | 154 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DE ROUEN |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 81 | 13 | PC | POUZOL DIDIER | 19 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 154 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 82 | 5 | PC | AUBERT XAVIER | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 154 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 83 | 2 | PC | CLOITRE CHRISTEL | 20 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 153 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 84 | 14 | PC | MOLIA THIERRY | 20 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 14 | 20 | 23 | 18 | 153 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 85 | 8 | PC | WAGNER YVES | 19 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 152 | LORRAINE | B.T.C. METZ - VERNY |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 86 | 6 | PC | RAYMOND JEAN-CLAUDE | 19 | 15 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 152 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 87 | 2 | PC | MONTAGNE CHRISTIAN | 15 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 17 | 151 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 88 | 15 | PC | GIAMETTA FRÉDÉRIC | 22 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 151 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 89 | 5 | PC | MANGEMATIN THÉO | 17 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 150 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 90 | 16 | PC | DELBOS PHILIPPE | 18 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 150 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 91 | 29 | PC | GENARD SÉBASTIEN | 20 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 150 | PICARDIE | CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | H-C | 92 | 2 | PC | CONSTANT FILIPE | 21 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 149 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ARRAS BALL-TRAP |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 93 | 9 | PC | PERROT GERARD | 19 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 25 | 20 | 19 | 149 | BRETAGNE | LES GARDES CELTIQUES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 94 | 30 | PC | DUEZ LAURENT | 21 | 14 | 14 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 148 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | FLERS BALL-TRAP |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 95 | 7 | PC | BOETTI PATRICK | 18 | 14 | 17 | 23 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 148 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 96 | 6 | PC | BRIOLAIS TEO | 19 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 148 | AQUITAINE | CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 97 | 7 | PC | VALENSI SAMUEL | 20 | 16 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 15 | 148 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 98 | 17 | PC | DURAND DOMINIQUE | 19 | 15 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 148 | CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE | B.T.C. GRAUVES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 99 | 31 | PC | VERHILLE ARNAUD | 19 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 147 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ARRAS BALL-TRAP |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 100 | 3 | PC | SAUTRE DELPHINE | 22 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 146 | LORRAINE | B.T.C. METZ - VERNY |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 101 | 10 | PC | MONTEIL JEAN-LUC | 17 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 146 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 102 | 32 | PC | SENYARICH GILBERT | 18 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 146 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 103 | 4 | PC | HOMINAL RAPHAELLE | 23 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 146 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 104 | 8 | PC | VERHILLE LOUIS | 16 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 145 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ARRAS BALL-TRAP |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | H-C | 105 | 3 | PC | TIMMERMANS BERNARD | 20 | 13 | 15 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 145 | LORRAINE | T. P. ARGILE VITTEL |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 106 | 18 | PC | CHAUVIN PATRICK | 13 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 145 | NORMANDIE | ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 107 | 19 | PC | VANET ERIC | 21 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 145 | CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE | B.T.C. GRAUVES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 108 | 11 | PC | AVELLINO DOMINIQUE | 18 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 144 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | FLERS BALL-TRAP |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 109 | 20 | PC | HOUEL GILLES | 21 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 144 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 110 | 5 | PC | DIVARET MARINE | 17 | 16 | 18 | 23 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 144 | NORMANDIE | ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 111 | 33 | PC | DOIMO DENIS | 14 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 143 | ALSACE | B.T.C. DE CERNAY |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 112 | 34 | PC | ARDENNE CHRISTOPHE | 17 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 21 | 17 | 18 | 143 | MIDI PYRENEES | C.O.S DE SAIGUEDE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-1 | 113 | 35 | PC | MOREL PASCAL | 17 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 21 | 16 | 18 | 143 | NORMANDIE | INTER-CLUB DU PETROLE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 114 | 21 | PC | CHAUSSARD PIERRE | 16 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 143 | CORSE | BTC GRAND SUD |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 115 | 12 | PC | GOSSIOME ALAIN | 13 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 142 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ca-G | 116 | 4 | PC | BAZIN MATTYS | 19 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 141 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 117 | 22 | PC | MONCEL CLAUDE | 16 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 141 | CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE | B.T.C. GRAUVES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 118 | 13 | PC | LAMOTTE LIONEL | 14 | 18 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 141 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 119 | 14 | PC | DELABARRE ALAIN | 19 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 140 | PICARDIE | BTC SAINT LAMBERT |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 120 | 3 | PC | BRIOLAIS SEBASTIEN | 16 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 140 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 121 | 15 | PC | PETITTA ANTOINE | 19 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 140 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 122 | 16 | PC | RAIBAUT DANIEL | 18 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 140 | AUVERGNE | SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 123 | 6 | PC | MUTELET ANNE | 15 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 139 | ILE DE FRANCE | PARIS SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 124 | 17 | PC | WILKINS JOSEPH | 19 | 19 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 22 | 16 | 139 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE GONESSE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 125 | 7 | PC | VARLET MARINE | 18 | 15 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 138 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 126 | 4 | PC | LESCARMONTIER FRANCK | 15 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 137 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ORVILLE B.T.C. |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 127 | 8 | PC | BUISSON CLEMENT | 16 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 13 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 137 | AUVERGNE | MONTLUCON QUINSSAINE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 128 | 18 | PC | ELSERMANS DANIEL | 18 | 11 | 19 | 19 | 13 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 136 | PROVENCE | ASCEA CADARACHE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 129 | 8 | PC | DELMAS DIANE | 15 | 13 | 11 | 21 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 134 | PICARDIE | CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 130 | 19 | PC | DUPHIL GILLES | 14 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 134 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 131 | 23 | PC | MOGENTALE DIDIER | 15 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 133 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 132 | 20 | PC | MALTESTE FRANCOIS | 18 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 132 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 133 | 21 | PC | DUFOND JEAN | 14 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 22 | 16 | 17 | 132 | MARTINIQUE | MOUSQUET LAMENTINOIS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 134 | 22 | PC | COUVAL JOEL | 16 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 131 | LORRAINE | T. P. ARGILE VITTEL |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 135 | 9 | PC | GIUSTI BERNADETTE | 15 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 16 | 131 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 136 | 24 | PC | LAURENT OLIVIER | 18 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 19 | 130 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 137 | 23 | PC | HAGRON DOMINIQUE | 15 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 129 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 138 | 5 | PC | BROUTIER ALAIN | 18 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 127 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | ORVILLE B.T.C. |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Vété | 139 | 25 | PC | COUDRAY RICHARD | 17 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 13 | 13 | 127 | ILE DE FRANCE | ASEGA BALL TRAP |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Ju-G | 140 | 9 | PC | NICOLLIER HUGO | 14 | 14 | 13 | 20 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 126 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | BALL TRAP CLUB D'ILLIES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-2 | 141 | 9 | PC | SAUSSAYE ARNAUD | 14 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 126 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 142 | 10 | PC | LAURENT CLAUDINE | 14 | 13 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 122 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Su-V | 143 | 24 | PC | ARNIHAC PHILIPPE | 14 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 122 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 144 | 6 | PC | CESSOT RAPHAEL | 19 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 121 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 145 | 7 | PC | BERGERE SYLVAIN | 16 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 17 | 120 | PICARDIE | CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 146 | 8 | PC | BONNEAU FRÉDÉRIC | 16 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 116 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE GONESSE |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Dame | 147 | 11 | PC | GRIVIAUD VIRGINIE | 14 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 114 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC 2ème SELECTION NATIONALE 2019 | Se-3 | 148 | 9 | PC | MARIN WILLIAM | 10 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 113 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |