Résultats
Utilisez les options de tri ci-dessous afin d'affiner vos résultats de recherche.
Nombre de lignes : 140
Compétition | Cat | Class Scr | Class Cat | Discipline | Nom | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total | Ligue | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-F | 1 | 1 | FU | MORALES JEAN-PIERRE | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 190 | LYONNAIS | CTV DE LIMONEST |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 2 | 1 | FU | HUSTACHE PATRICK | 24 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 187 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. PRIVADOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 3 | 2 | FU | CAMINOTTO FABIEN | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 186 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | BLUYE TRAP CLUB |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | H-C | 4 | 1 | FU | SIMON JEROME | 22 | 19 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 184 | PROVENCE | BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 5 | 3 | FU | BOUCHET SÉBASTIEN | 25 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 184 | PROVENCE | BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 6 | 4 | FU | BASSAL SÉBASTIEN | 21 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 183 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. PRIVADOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 7 | 5 | FU | BARRIOZ BRUNO | 19 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 183 | LYONNAIS | CTV DE LIMONEST |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 8 | 6 | FU | NOLASCO STEPHANE | 21 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 182 | PROVENCE | BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-F | 9 | 2 | FU | VAZQUEZ FRANCK | 23 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 182 | PICARDIE | DETENTE CAMBLYSIENNE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 10 | 7 | FU | GIRARD VALENTIN | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 17 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 182 | LYONNAIS | C.T. V. FOREZIEN |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 11 | 8 | FU | GAZET DAVID | 24 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 182 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 12 | 1 | FU | DEVINI RENÉ | 20 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 181 | COTE D AZUR | BTC DRACENOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 13 | 9 | FU | SIMONI JEAN-ROCH | 24 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 181 | CORSE | B.T.C. CORSE VALINCO |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 14 | 2 | FU | CIANCHETTI FERNAND | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 180 | LYONNAIS | CTV DE LIMONEST |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 15 | 3 | FU | SANCHEZ PIERRE | 22 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 180 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 16 | 10 | FU | LAZZAROTTO THIBAUD | 22 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 179 | LYONNAIS | STE OYONNAXIENNE B.T. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 17 | 4 | FU | COMOLLI ERIC | 21 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 179 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 18 | 11 | FU | PORTAZ ERIC | 22 | 24 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 179 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | LA PATRIOTE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 19 | 12 | FU | BATTAGLIA CHRISTIAN | 22 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 179 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. PRIVADOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 20 | 13 | FU | ROCHICCIOLI THÉODORE | 21 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 178 | CORSE | T.A.V. CLUB BALAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 21 | 5 | FU | SOULAGEON FRANCK | 24 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 178 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. PRIVADOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 22 | 14 | FU | PERRUCHON AURÉLIEN | 22 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 178 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. PRIVADOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 23 | 1 | FU | ALLOIX JEAN | 23 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 178 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. PRIVADOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 24 | 6 | FU | ROLANDO PHILIPPE | 21 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 178 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 25 | 15 | FU | SEMPE DIDIER | 22 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 177 | COTE D AZUR | BTC SPERACEDOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 26 | 7 | FU | MARTIN THIERRY | 24 | 25 | 23 | 18 | 25 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 177 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 27 | 16 | FU | MAGNY STÉPHANE | 21 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 177 | LYONNAIS | CTV DE LIMONEST |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 28 | 17 | FU | MEYRIEUX GILBERT | 23 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 176 | LYONNAIS | C.T. V. FOREZIEN |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 29 | 8 | FU | DUARTE JOSÉ | 22 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 176 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. MUYOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 30 | 18 | FU | DUGELAY JEAN-PIERRE | 21 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 176 | LYONNAIS | STE OYONNAXIENNE B.T. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 31 | 19 | FU | CHAULLIER NICOLAS | 21 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 176 | PROVENCE | BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 32 | 20 | FU | MONTAGNE HERVÉ | 24 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 176 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | TIR MIDI PROVENCE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 33 | 21 | FU | PAPARO DOMINICO | 24 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 176 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. BOURG ST ANDEOL |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 34 | 1 | FU | HAMMAMI HASSENE | 23 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 175 | COTE D AZUR | BTC DRACENOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 35 | 2 | FU | COITO MARIO | 20 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 175 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 36 | 2 | FU | STRAPUTICARI ANTHONY | 23 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 175 | COTE D AZUR | FRANCE TIR SPORTIF |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 37 | 9 | FU | GELIBERT HENRI | 19 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 174 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B. T. C. MONTELIMAR |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 38 | 22 | FU | CASATI CHRISTOPHE | 21 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 17 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 174 | COTE D AZUR | BTC SPERACEDOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 39 | 10 | FU | AGOSTINI JEAN-PIERRE | 21 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 174 | PROVENCE | B.T.C. MEYRARGUES |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 40 | 11 | FU | CONSTANT DOMINIQUE | 22 | 23 | 17 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 19 | 23 | 174 | LYONNAIS | CTV DE LIMONEST |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 41 | 23 | FU | JULIEN JEAN-MARIE | 23 | 18 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 19 | 22 | 174 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-2 | 42 | 1 | FU | PILAUD VINCENT | 18 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 173 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 43 | 24 | FU | BOUILLARD FRÉDÉRIC | 23 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 25 | 172 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | B.T.C. PONT DU GARD |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 44 | 12 | FU | RASO WALTER | 24 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 172 | COTE D AZUR | A.D.A.M.A.CY.ET.SPORT DE NATURE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 45 | 3 | FU | ARIELLI ALAIN | 17 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 172 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 46 | 4 | FU | BOUVIER JEAN-PIERRE | 19 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 172 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 47 | 25 | FU | MALDERA CYRIL | 22 | 19 | 22 | 25 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 172 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 48 | 5 | FU | GARCIA NOEL | 24 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 16 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 172 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 49 | 13 | FU | BELLE MICHEL | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 172 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 50 | 26 | FU | VARIO PATRICE | 21 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 171 | PROVENCE | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 51 | 27 | FU | CELLIER Grégory | 22 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 171 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 52 | 3 | FU | GHIONE GABRIEL | 21 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 171 | COTE D AZUR | FRANCE TIR SPORTIF |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-F | 53 | 3 | FU | GROZANNES NICOLAS | 21 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 171 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B. T. C. MONTELIMAR |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-2 | 54 | 2 | FU | COTTET SYLVAIN | 22 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 171 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 55 | 28 | FU | PIETRI PIERRE FRANÇOIS | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 171 | COTE D AZUR | FRANCE TIR SPORTIF |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 56 | 14 | FU | MARTEL ERIC | 21 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 169 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-F | 57 | 4 | FU | NOEL FABRICE | 19 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 169 | PROVENCE | BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 58 | 15 | FU | GUIGO DANIEL | 20 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 169 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. MUYOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 59 | 29 | FU | FONTANAY ERIC | 18 | 22 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 168 | LYONNAIS | C.T. MONT D'UZORE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 60 | 6 | FU | PICQUE CHRISTIAN | 19 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 168 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 61 | 16 | FU | MATTEI ROCH | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 168 | CORSE | TIR AU VOL CAMPILAIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-2 | 62 | 3 | FU | GIORDANO FREDERIC | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 168 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 63 | 7 | FU | PARET JEAN | 21 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 167 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. PRIVADOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 64 | 4 | FU | CLAPIER MICHEL | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 167 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. PRIVADOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 65 | 30 | FU | VIALLET CHRISTIAN | 22 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 167 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. DE MERIBEL |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Dame | 66 | 1 | FU | DENIS ANITA | 24 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 167 | PROVENCE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Ju-G | 67 | 1 | FU | COLBOC THÉO | 20 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 25 | 166 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-2 | 68 | 4 | FU | BURAIS LIONEL | 20 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 166 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 69 | 8 | FU | ENJOLRAS MICHEL | 21 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 166 | PROVENCE | BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 70 | 31 | FU | BORREL DAVID | 21 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 166 | LYONNAIS | CTV DE LIMONEST |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 71 | 17 | FU | GARRONE ROBERT | 22 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 166 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-2 | 72 | 5 | FU | HALBEISEN CÉDRIC | 21 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 17 | 166 | LYONNAIS | CTV DE LIMONEST |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-2 | 73 | 6 | FU | GEROME FREDERIC | 20 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 18 | 21 | 165 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.S. DE L'ALPE D'HUEZ |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 74 | 32 | FU | BRUN ERICK | 22 | 20 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 164 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | B.T.C. PONT DU GARD |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 75 | 18 | FU | PILAUD DENIS | 22 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 164 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 76 | 5 | FU | THORIN JOHANN | 22 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 15 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 164 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 77 | 33 | FU | MARION THIERRY | 18 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 16 | 21 | 21 | 164 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 78 | 19 | FU | PINET THIERRY | 15 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 163 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 79 | 34 | FU | CROUZET CHRISTOPHE | 21 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 163 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 80 | 20 | FU | MOUTOUFIS JEAN-MICHEL | 19 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 163 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 81 | 9 | FU | GERVASONE LUCIEN | 18 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 163 | PROVENCE | B.T.C. MEYRARGUES |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 82 | 35 | FU | JOURDAN GUYLANN | 20 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 163 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 83 | 10 | FU | BERNARD ROGER | 20 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 163 | PROVENCE | BALL TRAP CLUB DURANCE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 84 | 21 | FU | BRACHET PATRICK | 22 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 162 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 85 | 11 | FU | ASTIER GÉRARD | 20 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 162 | PROVENCE | BTC BRIANCONNAIS VALLEES |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 86 | 22 | FU | GAY DIDIER | 18 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 161 | LYONNAIS | C.T. V. FOREZIEN |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 87 | 23 | FU | STRAPUTICARI EDMOND | 22 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 23 | 24 | 19 | 21 | 161 | COTE D AZUR | FRANCE TIR SPORTIF |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 88 | 24 | FU | MIGNOT CHRISTIAN | 22 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 161 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 89 | 25 | FU | LASSAUSAIE SERGE | 19 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 15 | 23 | 22 | 160 | LYONNAIS | CTV DE LIMONEST |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 90 | 26 | FU | GUIBERT BERNARD | 19 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 14 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 160 | AUVERGNE | B.T. DE LEMBRON |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 91 | 27 | FU | RAMOS JUAN-JÉSUS | 22 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 160 | LYONNAIS | T.A.V. DU JAREZ |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 92 | 6 | FU | BLANC JÉRÔME | 19 | 21 | 24 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 160 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. PRIVADOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 93 | 7 | FU | FIANDINO LAURENT | 20 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 159 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | LA PATRIOTE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Ju-G | 94 | 2 | FU | MISTRE QUENTIN | 18 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 159 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 95 | 12 | FU | MORIN MICHEL | 16 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 158 | BOURGOGNE | A.S.A.V. BALL TRAP |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 96 | 36 | FU | SANTINI FRANCK | 22 | 16 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 158 | CORSE | TIR AU VOL DU NEBBIO |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 97 | 13 | FU | PARAN SERGE | 17 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 17 | 19 | 158 | AUVERGNE | B.T. DE LEMBRON |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 98 | 28 | FU | LANFRAY ERIC | 19 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 157 | GUADELOUPE | B.T.C. LA MADELEINE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 99 | 14 | FU | BUSSI ALDO | 20 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 156 | PROVENCE | B.T.C. DU ROCHER |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 100 | 29 | FU | REVOL JEAN-PIERRE | 21 | 22 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 156 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 101 | 30 | FU | DURAND NORBERT | 20 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 154 | GUADELOUPE | B.T.C. LA MADELEINE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 102 | 37 | FU | LAMBERT GILLES | 17 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 154 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Ca-G | 103 | 1 | FU | MECHIN MATHIAS | 16 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 153 | AUVERGNE | MONTLUCON QUINSSAINE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-2 | 104 | 7 | FU | PISICCHIO ANTOINE | 18 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 153 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.S. DE L'ALPE D'HUEZ |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 105 | 15 | FU | HAVIDIC MICHEL | 22 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 153 | BOURGOGNE | A.S.A.V. BALL TRAP |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 106 | 31 | FU | MAGNO ANTOINE | 19 | 22 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 153 | LYONNAIS | T.A.V. DU JAREZ |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 107 | 8 | FU | OCCELLI ALAIN | 19 | 16 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 153 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-2 | 108 | 8 | FU | MISTRE CHRISTIAN | 20 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 152 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-2 | 109 | 9 | FU | GIRARD PATRICE | 21 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 152 | LYONNAIS | C.T. V. FOREZIEN |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 110 | 32 | FU | CREPET ERIC | 15 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 152 | LYONNAIS | TIR DES GENETS D'OR |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Dame | 111 | 2 | FU | JULIEN MORGANE | 20 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 152 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 112 | 16 | FU | BAURES MICHEL | 17 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 152 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 113 | 17 | FU | TESSORE JULIEN | 17 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 13 | 21 | 14 | 20 | 151 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 114 | 9 | FU | RHIGI JEAN PIERRE | 15 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 151 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. PRIVADOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 115 | 10 | FU | DE CARVALHO BERTO | 22 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 151 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. SASSENAGEOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 116 | 33 | FU | DI GALANTE FRÉDÉRIC | 18 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 15 | 151 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | B.T.C. PONT DU GARD |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 117 | 11 | FU | JOURDAN JOHANN | 16 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 16 | 21 | 149 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-2 | 118 | 10 | FU | LAUGIER CHRISTOPHE | 17 | 17 | 22 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 149 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Dame | 119 | 3 | FU | MEYSSONNIER CHARLOTTE | 19 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 149 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 120 | 18 | FU | BALDUS PIERRE | 22 | 16 | 19 | 14 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 148 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | BLUYE TRAP CLUB |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Dame | 121 | 4 | FU | CELLIER ELIANE | 21 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 16 | 147 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 122 | 12 | FU | BARD THIERRY | 17 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 146 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | LA PATRIOTE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 123 | 34 | FU | ANNETTA DOMINIQUE | 17 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 144 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B. T. C. MONTELIMAR |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 124 | 35 | FU | MANFIOTTO ALAIN | 16 | 22 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 21 | 17 | 144 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. PRIVADOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Dame | 125 | 5 | FU | VEYLAND DOMINIQUE | 19 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 20 | 142 | LYONNAIS | CTV DE LIMONEST |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 126 | 19 | FU | PARRA ALBERT | 15 | 20 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 142 | LYONNAIS | T.A.V. DU JAREZ |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Dame | 127 | 6 | FU | PILAUD JACQUELINE | 18 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 142 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 128 | 36 | FU | CHELI MARIO | 20 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 142 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. PIERREFEU |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 129 | 20 | FU | CHAUDET RENÉ | 18 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 141 | PROVENCE | B.T.C. DE MARTIGUES |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 130 | 13 | FU | COTTET LOIC | 19 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 18 | 141 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 131 | 37 | FU | FABRE JEAN-LUC | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 139 | PROVENCE | B.T.C. DE MARTIGUES |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Dame | 132 | 7 | FU | MAMELLI-SANTINI SOPHIE | 18 | 19 | 15 | 15 | 21 | 19 | 12 | 19 | 138 | CORSE | TIR AU VOL DU NEBBIO |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-3 | 133 | 14 | FU | LIATARD ROMAIN | 18 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 15 | 18 | 138 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | BT CE IVECO - CORPO |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Vété | 134 | 38 | FU | LICCIA FRÉDÉRIC | 14 | 22 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 137 | CORSE | T.A.V. CLUB BALAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-2 | 135 | 11 | FU | TOLA CHRISTOPHE | 18 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 18 | 9 | 16 | 136 | PROVENCE | CERCLE DES CHASSEURS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 136 | 21 | FU | VILLARD PIERRE | 21 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 126 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 137 | 22 | FU | CLAPIER OLIVE | 15 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 14 | 124 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | B.T.C. PRIVADOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 138 | 23 | FU | DENIS HENRI | 11 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 113 | PROVENCE | STADE VALENTINOIS T.A.P. |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Su-V | 139 | 24 | FU | GALIMANT JACKY | 18 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 21 | 112 | COTE D AZUR | BTC SPERACEDOIS |
FU PRESELECTION Z2 2019 | Se-1 | 140 | 38 | FU | BON THIERRY | 20 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |