Résultats
Utilisez les options de tri ci-dessous afin d'affiner vos résultats de recherche.
Nombre de lignes : 182
Compétition | Cat | Class Scr | Class Cat | Discipline | Nom | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total | Ligue | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-F | 1 | 1 | PC | BARDOU CHARLES | 24 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 187 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-F | 2 | 2 | PC | MORIN MAXIME | 24 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 25 | 21 | 180 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 3 | 1 | PC | MARTEAU PASCAL | 22 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 176 | CENTRE | ROTO SPORT SECTION BT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-F | 4 | 3 | PC | CACHAT GUILLAUME | 19 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 174 | BOURGOGNE | B.T.C. DE MONTBARD |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 5 | 1 | PC | TUFFERY STÉPHANE | 24 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 172 | PICARDIE | CLUB TIR FLEURINOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 6 | 2 | PC | JEANCLER ROBIN | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 172 | FRANCHE COMTE | CERCLE DE TIR COMTOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-F | 7 | 4 | PC | CLOITRE JEAN-PHILIPPE | 25 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 171 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 8 | 3 | PC | PERRAULT RICHARD | 22 | 21 | 16 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 169 | ILE DE FRANCE | SPORTING CLUB DES SABLES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 9 | 2 | PC | PANIER PASCAL | 22 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 168 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CONCHES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 10 | 1 | PC | CLOITRE LUC | 25 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 168 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-F | 11 | 5 | PC | COUTANT ROBIN | 24 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 167 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 12 | 3 | PC | COUTANT JEAN-MARIE | 18 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 167 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-F | 13 | 6 | PC | MANGEMATIN STÉPHANE | 25 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 167 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 14 | 4 | PC | FOUGERON ROMAIN | 23 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 167 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 15 | 5 | PC | BARDOU DAVID | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 167 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 16 | 1 | PC | MOUSSION JOEL | 24 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 167 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 17 | 6 | PC | ORSONI PASCAL | 22 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 167 | CORSE | SHOOTING CLUB LECCI |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 18 | 2 | PC | LOYEN JEAN-FRANCOIS | 23 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 167 | ILE DE FRANCE | PARIS SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 19 | 2 | PC | LANG BASTIEN | 23 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 24 | 166 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 20 | 3 | PC | MARCHERON ALAIN | 25 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 166 | NORMANDIE | ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 21 | 4 | PC | BARON JEAN-PIERRE | 23 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 166 | CENTRE | BOIS DES PLANTES TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 22 | 5 | PC | CELLIER THIERRY | 22 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 165 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 23 | 7 | PC | DEHEC ALEXANDRE | 22 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 165 | CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE | B.T.C. GRAUVES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 24 | 3 | PC | COTARD MASSIMO | 22 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 164 | CORSE | BTC GRAND SUD |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 25 | 6 | PC | CLAUDE JACQUES | 22 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 16 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 164 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 26 | 4 | PC | QUESNEL PHILIPPE | 19 | 25 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 164 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 27 | 8 | PC | IGUINEZ CLEMENT | 22 | 23 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 164 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 28 | 9 | PC | FRERE MICKAËL | 23 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 15 | 19 | 164 | NORMANDIE | A.S.P.T.T. EVREUX B.T. |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 29 | 7 | PC | DUBOULOZ PHILIPPE | 19 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 164 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 30 | 10 | PC | GIRARD ALAIN | 23 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 16 | 164 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 31 | 8 | PC | PREAUT JEAN-PHILIPPE | 21 | 25 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 163 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-2 | 32 | 1 | PC | RELIN ANTHONY | 21 | 22 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 20 | 162 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 33 | 11 | PC | BARBERI HERVÉ | 20 | 24 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 162 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 34 | 12 | PC | CLEMENT OLIVIER | 19 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 161 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 35 | 13 | PC | DOUBLET LUDOVIC | 22 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 161 | NORMANDIE | A.S.P.T.T. EVREUX B.T. |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 36 | 14 | PC | GRIVIAUD JEAN-CHARLES | 22 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 161 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 37 | 9 | PC | GOMES-MOREIRA FERNANDO | 21 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 14 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 160 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 38 | 15 | PC | HENTGEN ROMAIN | 22 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 160 | ILE DE FRANCE | SPORTING CLUB DES SABLES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-F | 39 | 7 | PC | HOMINAL TANGUY | 23 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 160 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 40 | 5 | PC | MONTEIL JEAN-LUC | 23 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 20 | 159 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 41 | 6 | PC | MANJOT MICHEL | 19 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 159 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-F | 42 | 8 | PC | NOULET JULIEN | 22 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 159 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. MUYOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 43 | 10 | PC | VATEL WILLIAM | 20 | 23 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 159 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 44 | 16 | PC | JABBOUR ANTOINE | 20 | 17 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 159 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE GONESSE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 45 | 1 | PC | MASSET THIERRY | 21 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 159 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 46 | 17 | PC | GOBIN FREDERIC | 22 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 158 | ATLANTIQUE ANJOU | B.T.C. LUCONNAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 47 | 4 | PC | CARON ARTHUR | 23 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 158 | BOURGOGNE | AUXERRE TIR CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 48 | 7 | PC | BESSIN LYONEL | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 158 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CONCHES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-2 | 49 | 2 | PC | HALGAND PATRICE | 20 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 158 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 50 | 18 | PC | MOUHE CLÉMENT | 22 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 158 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T. PIGEON D'ARGILE TONNAY CHARENTE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 51 | 19 | PC | SORGIATI SYLVAIN | 23 | 18 | 15 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 157 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-2 | 52 | 3 | PC | CAMUS VINCENT | 21 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 14 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 157 | ATLANTIQUE ANJOU | B.T.C. LUCONNAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 53 | 8 | PC | LALLEMENT DENIS | 24 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 157 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 54 | 11 | PC | LOPEZ MARC | 22 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 157 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 55 | 20 | PC | LUNG JEAN-FRÉDÉRIC | 22 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 156 | LORRAINE | B.T.C. METZ - VERNY |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 56 | 21 | PC | LANNIER FABIEN | 20 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 156 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CONCHES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 57 | 12 | PC | LENORMAND RAPHAEL | 22 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 156 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 58 | 22 | PC | VAN UFFELEN THOMAS | 21 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 21 | 155 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 59 | 23 | PC | VANDELLE CHRISTOPHE | 21 | 22 | 12 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 155 | LYONNAIS | STE OYONNAXIENNE B.T. |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 60 | 24 | PC | MOVSESSIAN YANNICK | 21 | 18 | 19 | 14 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 154 | LYONNAIS | C.T. DE RAVOULET |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 61 | 25 | PC | BRUWIER DAVID | 20 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 15 | 20 | 154 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 62 | 26 | PC | DE LA VEGA STEEVE | 20 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 154 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 63 | 27 | PC | PIGNAT CHRISTOPHE | 22 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 154 | ILE DE FRANCE | SPORTING CLUB DES SABLES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-2 | 64 | 4 | PC | CARON ARNAUD | 20 | 20 | 14 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 23 | 20 | 153 | BOURGOGNE | AUXERRE TIR CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 65 | 2 | PC | MANGEMATIN THÉO | 21 | 16 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 153 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 66 | 13 | PC | MENGAL JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 23 | 16 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 21 | 152 | CENTRE | BALL TRAP CLUB DUNOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 67 | 28 | PC | MAZUR CHRISTOPHE | 18 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 152 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 68 | 14 | PC | FIASCHI MARIO | 21 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 152 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 69 | 15 | PC | ROCHEFORT PATRICK | 21 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 20 | 151 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 70 | 29 | PC | BREAN YANN | 23 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 151 | CENTRE | BALL TRAP CLUB DUNOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 71 | 16 | PC | DUCLOS PHILIPPE | 18 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 151 | CENTRE | B.T.C. CHARTRAIN |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 72 | 17 | PC | MOGENTALE DIDIER | 22 | 22 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 151 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 73 | 18 | PC | WATRIN DIDIER | 21 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 150 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 74 | 30 | PC | PLISSON LAURENT | 22 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 150 | CENTRE | CLUB B.T. BAUDREVILLE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 75 | 9 | PC | CHAALAL KAMEL | 17 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 150 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 76 | 19 | PC | BONNET LAURENT | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 15 | 21 | 15 | 21 | 149 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 77 | 1 | PC | CLOITRE CHRISTEL | 19 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 149 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Ca-G | 78 | 1 | PC | SCHACK ETIENNE | 22 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 149 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | ANNECY SILLINGY B.T.C. |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Ca-G | 79 | 2 | PC | BARDOU HUGO | 20 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 22 | 15 | 18 | 149 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 80 | 31 | PC | MAGNAN SÉBASTIEN | 20 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 149 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-2 | 81 | 5 | PC | MONOT FABRICE | 19 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 148 | ILE DE FRANCE | CERCLE DES PLATINES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 82 | 20 | PC | LOYER PHILIPPE | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 148 | BRETAGNE | LES GARDES CELTIQUES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 83 | 3 | PC | SPARTA FREDERIC | 23 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 13 | 21 | 16 | 18 | 148 | BOURGOGNE | AUXERRE TIR CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-2 | 84 | 6 | PC | RAGONNAUD MATHIEU | 17 | 21 | 19 | 14 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 15 | 148 | POITOU CHARENTES | C.T. PIGEON ARGILE DOUHET |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Mas | 85 | 1 | PC | WAGNER YVES | 20 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 148 | LORRAINE | B.T.C. METZ - VERNY |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 86 | 21 | PC | GOLDSCHEIDER PATRICK | 18 | 22 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 147 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 87 | 32 | PC | AUBERT SYLVAIN | 22 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 147 | BRETAGNE | LES GARDES CELTIQUES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 88 | 33 | PC | ELY JEAN-MARC | 20 | 19 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 147 | ILE DE FRANCE | C.I. GOLDEN CLAY |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 89 | 4 | PC | MARTIN THOMAS | 21 | 19 | 20 | 13 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 147 | BOURGOGNE | C.T CHATILLONNAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 90 | 34 | PC | POTET CLOTAIRE | 23 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 146 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. ALENCONNAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 91 | 22 | PC | LEBRUN PHILIPPE | 20 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 146 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 92 | 35 | PC | GUILLIEN JEAN-RAPHAËL | 23 | 21 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 146 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 93 | 23 | PC | CHAPPAT THIERRY | 18 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 15 | 15 | 146 | ILE DE FRANCE | SPORTING CLUB DES SABLES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 94 | 36 | PC | MALFROOT YOANN | 22 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 146 | ILE DE FRANCE | TRAP 77 |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 95 | 5 | PC | BERGER ROMAIN | 21 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 144 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE GONESSE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 96 | 24 | PC | CORDEBOEUF ERIC | 20 | 20 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 144 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 97 | 6 | PC | PUISSANT ANTOINE | 22 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 16 | 144 | BOURGOGNE | C.T CHATILLONNAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 98 | 37 | PC | HERMIER FABRICE | 18 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 16 | 144 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CONCHES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 99 | 25 | PC | LE GUILLOU HERVÉ | 20 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 14 | 144 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 100 | 5 | PC | DOUARD JOHANN | 18 | 22 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 143 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 101 | 7 | PC | CASOLARI SEBASTIEN | 20 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 143 | CENTRE | B.T.C. CHARTRAIN |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 102 | 26 | PC | CHAUVIN PATRICK | 21 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 143 | NORMANDIE | ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 103 | 27 | PC | HOMINAL JEAN-MICHEL | 19 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 143 | LYONNAIS | B.T.C. FARGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Mas | 104 | 2 | PC | PETITTA ANTOINE | 23 | 21 | 12 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 143 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 105 | 28 | PC | DEMONS THIERRY | 22 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 143 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 106 | 29 | PC | GRAVOUILLE MICHEL | 19 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 142 | CENTRE | BALL TRAP CLUB DUNOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 107 | 8 | PC | MONTAGNE QUENTIN | 21 | 22 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 142 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 108 | 10 | PC | L HERBIER LOUIS-ARNAUD | 22 | 18 | 21 | 12 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 142 | NORMANDIE | ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 109 | 30 | PC | FARCY MARC | 22 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 142 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 110 | 38 | PC | RIDON THIERRY | 23 | 19 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 142 | ILE DE FRANCE | TRAP 77 |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 111 | 31 | PC | MOLVEAU JEAN-PIERRE | 21 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 14 | 17 | 142 | CENTRE | BALL TRAP CLUB DUNOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 112 | 11 | PC | RAIBAUT DANIEL | 18 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 22 | 17 | 17 | 141 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Mas | 113 | 3 | PC | PERROT GERARD | 21 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 141 | BRETAGNE | LES GARDES CELTIQUES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 114 | 39 | PC | POHU FRANÇOIS | 22 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 140 | AUVERGNE | MONTLUCON QUINSSAINE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 115 | 40 | PC | BOUZY FRÉDÉRIC | 20 | 21 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 140 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 116 | 41 | PC | DROUIN RODOLPHE | 20 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 15 | 16 | 140 | BRETAGNE | LES GARDES CELTIQUES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 117 | 12 | PC | ETERNOT JEAN-LOUIS | 23 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 139 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 118 | 9 | PC | LANGEVIN ALEXANDRE | 23 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 16 | 139 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | ET | 119 | 1 | PC | WILKINS JOSEPH | 20 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 139 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE GONESSE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 120 | 32 | PC | RAYNAUD DIDIER | 15 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 139 | AUVERGNE | SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 121 | 33 | PC | BIZIOU CHRISTOPHE | 18 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 138 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 122 | 34 | PC | ARNAULT PIERRE | 19 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 138 | BOURGOGNE | A.S CULTURE NEUVY/LOIRE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Mas | 123 | 4 | PC | GOSSIOME ALAIN | 20 | 22 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 21 | 15 | 13 | 138 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 124 | 35 | PC | SARDOU JEAN-LUC | 19 | 20 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 137 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | C.T. DE L'ISLE CREMIEU |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 125 | 6 | PC | TILLAY TRISTAN | 21 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 14 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 137 | AUVERGNE | TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 126 | 13 | PC | BIEUZENT ALAIN | 17 | 20 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 137 | CENTRE | MBD.A |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 127 | 36 | PC | MONTAGNE CHRISTIAN | 22 | 21 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 137 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 128 | 37 | PC | LOWYS LAURENT | 18 | 19 | 21 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 12 | 18 | 136 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-2 | 129 | 7 | PC | DERIAUX-RAFAITIN BRUNO | 19 | 18 | 12 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 135 | CENTRE | PARFUMS CHRISTIAN DIOR BT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 130 | 38 | PC | ACHAIBOU HAKIM | 17 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 135 | ILE DE FRANCE | CERCLE DES PLATINES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Ca-G | 131 | 3 | PC | DUPRE QUENTIN | 19 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 135 | AUVERGNE | SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 132 | 39 | PC | BORCIER LAURENT | 19 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 10 | 16 | 135 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 133 | 40 | PC | VASSOR THIERRY | 15 | 22 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 134 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 134 | 41 | PC | GIMENO BRUNO | 17 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 134 | LORRAINE | T. P. ARGILE VITTEL |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 135 | 14 | PC | MOLLA HENRI | 20 | 17 | 12 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 13 | 134 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 136 | 15 | PC | GRAVOT ALAIN | 17 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 133 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CONCHES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 137 | 2 | PC | GODDET MARION | 21 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 133 | LYONNAIS | B.T.C. FARGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 138 | 42 | PC | GUILLEMET FRANCIS | 15 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 133 | AUVERGNE | MONTLUCON QUINSSAINE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 139 | 10 | PC | PARCINEAU FLAVIEN | 16 | 18 | 17 | 12 | 20 | 19 | 14 | 16 | 132 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Mas | 140 | 5 | PC | HAGRON DOMINIQUE | 19 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 20 | 131 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 141 | 11 | PC | SELON ANTOINE | 16 | 19 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 131 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 142 | 12 | PC | DAMIENS PHILIPPE | 19 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 131 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 143 | 13 | PC | PERRET XAVIER | 20 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 16 | 13 | 131 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 144 | 43 | PC | HENNEQUIN ALAIN | 17 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 130 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-2 | 145 | 8 | PC | MORARU MARIUS | 16 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 130 | REUNION | SPORTING CLUB DES TAMARINS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 146 | 16 | PC | HENTGEN GILLES | 17 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 14 | 129 | ILE DE FRANCE | C.I. GOLDEN CLAY |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 147 | 17 | PC | MATHIEU CHRISTIAN | 18 | 21 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 128 | COTE D AZUR | AZUR SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Mas | 148 | 6 | PC | LEONI JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 17 | 18 | 17 | 9 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 127 | CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE | E.T. TROYES CHAMPAGNE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 149 | 44 | PC | BLANCHOT PATRICK | 24 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 19 | 126 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | A.C.T.P.V |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 150 | 3 | PC | CASADEI DÉBORAH | 16 | 19 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 126 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 151 | 45 | PC | BRETON DIDIER | 15 | 15 | 16 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 18 | 125 | CENTRE | BALL TRAP CLUB DUNOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 152 | 4 | PC | GRIVIAUD VIRGINIE | 22 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 125 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Ca-G | 153 | 4 | PC | MAZAURIC NATHAN | 20 | 16 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 124 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 154 | 46 | PC | DECUGIS MICHEL | 17 | 18 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 124 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 155 | 18 | PC | DURY JEAN-PIERRE | 17 | 15 | 12 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 124 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 156 | 5 | PC | BLOT JANE | 18 | 18 | 18 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 123 | CENTRE | BOIS DES PLANTES TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-2 | 157 | 9 | PC | LANGEVIN XAVIER | 17 | 18 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 19 | 122 | NORMANDIE | ENT. SPORT. FALAISIENNE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 158 | 19 | PC | AGNAN JEAN-LUC | 20 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 122 | CENTRE | GAZELEC BALL TRAP |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 159 | 47 | PC | SOUCHET AMBROISE | 19 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 13 | 122 | CENTRE | BALL TRAP CLUB DUNOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 160 | 48 | PC | MAUD PHILIPPE | 16 | 16 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 19 | 17 | 121 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Ca-G | 161 | 5 | PC | PIGNAT LOIC | 15 | 16 | 12 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 121 | ILE DE FRANCE | BTC LA CERISAILLE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 162 | 6 | PC | LAURENT CLAUDINE | 21 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 119 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 163 | 14 | PC | DELOISON GREGORY | 17 | 20 | 13 | 16 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 119 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 164 | 49 | PC | LE ROUSIC BRUNO | 13 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 119 | BRETAGNE | LES GARDES CELTIQUES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Mas | 165 | 7 | PC | MALTESTE FRANCOIS | 17 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 118 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 166 | 50 | PC | CARANDI PHILIPPE | 19 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 118 | ILE DE FRANCE | SPORTING CLUB DES SABLES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 167 | 15 | PC | BILLET BORIS | 19 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 118 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T. PIGEON D'ARGILE TONNAY CHARENTE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 168 | 51 | PC | DUQUE GILLES | 19 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 10 | 118 | BOURGOGNE | A.S CULTURE NEUVY/LOIRE |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 169 | 7 | PC | HATEM CLARISSE | 19 | 11 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 117 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 170 | 16 | PC | ANATOLE CORANTIN | 14 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 116 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Mas | 171 | 8 | PC | MERCIER PIERRE | 16 | 17 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 116 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 172 | 52 | PC | CLAUDE CUVELLIER CLAUDE | 17 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 113 | ILE DE FRANCE | TRAP 77 |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 173 | 53 | PC | LAURENT OLIVIER | 16 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 110 | ILE DE FRANCE | B.T. DE BRETIGNY |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 174 | 8 | PC | MORARU PATRICIA | 15 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 109 | REUNION | SPORTING CLUB DES TAMARINS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 175 | 9 | PC | MOREIRA KARINE | 20 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 108 | CENTRE | SOLOGNE SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 176 | 54 | PC | GOUJON PATRICK | 14 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 16 | 107 | REUNION | SPORTING CLUB DES TAMARINS |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 177 | 17 | PC | HATEM CYRIL | 12 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 18 | 103 | BOURGOGNE | ETS DIJON/NORGES |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Mas | 178 | 9 | PC | FOUILLET JEAN-PAUL | 14 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 103 | ILE DE FRANCE | LA CIBLE ET LE PLATEAU |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 179 | 18 | PC | MAISONS CHRISTOPHE | 18 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 99 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 180 | 55 | PC | SICARD PHILIPPE | 13 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 78 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 181 | 56 | PC | MARECAUX PASCAL | 16 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | CENTRE | ROTO SPORT SECTION BT |
PC PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-3 | 182 | 19 | PC | SION MATHIEU | 17 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | CENTRE | C.T.CHASSE DU RABOT |