Résultats
Utilisez les options de tri ci-dessous afin d'affiner vos résultats de recherche.
Nombre de lignes : 88
Compétition | Cat | Class Scr | Class Cat | Discipline | Nom | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total | Ligue | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-F | 1 | 1 | PC | DELMAS MATTHIEU | 24 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 185 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-F | 2 | 2 | PC | BAZIN THIERRY | 24 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 184 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-F | 3 | 3 | PC | GENDREAU ALAIN | 23 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 183 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 4 | 1 | PC | DAL BARCO DIDIER | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 180 | MIDI PYRENEES | CLUB TOULOUSE BALL TRAP |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-F | 5 | 4 | PC | FARGIER CEDRIC | 24 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 177 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 6 | 1 | PC | LERIQUE ROMAIN | 22 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 173 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 7 | 2 | PC | ARSIVAUD GREGORY | 22 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 173 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Mas | 8 | 1 | PC | MILAN JEAN-PIERRE | 24 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 172 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 9 | 3 | PC | PEJU MICKAEL | 22 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 170 | LYONNAIS | C.T. DE RAVOULET |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 10 | 4 | PC | DEVAINE MARTIAL | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 166 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 11 | 2 | PC | LESPIELLE PATRICK | 20 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 166 | AQUITAINE | BTC UR GORRI |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 12 | 5 | PC | IVRES EMMANUEL | 22 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 166 | AQUITAINE | CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 13 | 6 | PC | SICRE FRÉDÉRIC | 22 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 165 | MIDI PYRENEES | C.O.S DE SAIGUEDE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 14 | 3 | PC | BOGEY JOEL | 21 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 24 | 17 | 24 | 20 | 165 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. MARMANDAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-F | 15 | 5 | PC | SENYARICH PATRICE | 25 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 16 | 165 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 16 | 7 | PC | PEREZ VINCENT | 19 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 24 | 21 | 162 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Ju-G | 17 | 1 | PC | BAZIN MATTYS | 22 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 162 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 18 | 4 | PC | MOLIA THIERRY | 22 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 16 | 23 | 22 | 161 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 19 | 8 | PC | LARRAMENDY MICKAEL | 19 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 161 | AQUITAINE | ASSOC. PIGEON D'ARGILE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 20 | 9 | PC | BAYLET RICHARD | 21 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 160 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 21 | 10 | PC | DUBERNARD ALAIN | 24 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 160 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-2 | 22 | 1 | PC | TILLARD CLEMENT | 19 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 160 | AQUITAINE | CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 23 | 11 | PC | ARDENNE CHRISTOPHE | 23 | 20 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 159 | MIDI PYRENEES | CLUB TOULOUSE BALL TRAP |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Mas | 24 | 2 | PC | DORGAMBIDE ANDRÉ | 21 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 17 | 23 | 158 | AQUITAINE | BTC UR GORRI |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 25 | 12 | PC | GENDRE ADRIEN | 19 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 158 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TIR SPORTIF BAIXAS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 26 | 13 | PC | ZOUITEN JEAN-GAEL | 20 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 158 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. DE MONTASTRUC |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-3 | 27 | 1 | PC | PIC GUILLAUME | 21 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 22 | 157 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 28 | 5 | PC | SADOURNY CHRISTOPHE | 22 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 157 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 29 | 6 | PC | ROHOF JEAN-PIERRE | 20 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 157 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 30 | 14 | PC | KRESS JOHANN | 17 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 24 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 156 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C LA TESTE DE BUCH |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 31 | 15 | PC | SALESSE YANNICK | 22 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 24 | 17 | 156 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 32 | 7 | PC | POUZOL DIDIER | 19 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 155 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 33 | 16 | PC | PILLOTON MATTHIEU | 20 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 21 | 155 | AQUITAINE | BTC DU TEMPLE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 34 | 8 | PC | DELBOS PHILIPPE | 19 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 155 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 35 | 17 | PC | PILLAS PATRICK | 20 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 23 | 154 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 36 | 18 | PC | TILLARD STÉPHANE | 23 | 19 | 17 | 14 | 22 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 154 | AQUITAINE | CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-2 | 37 | 2 | PC | PARIS NICOLAS | 19 | 17 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 21 | 153 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 38 | 9 | PC | RECURT JEAN-MICHEL | 21 | 15 | 16 | 21 | 25 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 153 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. DE MONTASTRUC |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 39 | 19 | PC | DALLOIS JEAN-MICHEL | 24 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 153 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE BIGNAC |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Dame | 40 | 1 | PC | GIRARDET VÉRONIQUE | 20 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 14 | 24 | 17 | 153 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Mas | 41 | 3 | PC | RIZZO GUY | 20 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 152 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Ca-G | 42 | 1 | PC | RICHARD DORIAN | 21 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 152 | POITOU CHARENTES | C.T. PIGEON ARGILE DOUHET |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-3 | 43 | 2 | PC | TOULOUZE THIBAULT | 18 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 24 | 12 | 20 | 22 | 151 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP LOURDAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Su-V | 44 | 1 | PC | PEROYS SERGE | 17 | 14 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 151 | AQUITAINE | TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 45 | 10 | PC | MALGAT XAVIER | 20 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 151 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. BERGERACOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 46 | 11 | PC | DUFOURCQ PHILIPPE | 20 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 150 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 47 | 20 | PC | DANTIN BRUNO | 20 | 16 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 21 | 150 | AQUITAINE | BTC UR GORRI |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 48 | 21 | PC | CLAVARET FRÉDÉRIC | 22 | 14 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 15 | 21 | 150 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. CAPVERNOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 49 | 12 | PC | BOUDYO YANN | 19 | 14 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 150 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 50 | 13 | PC | RIOL ERIC | 22 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 23 | 17 | 20 | 16 | 150 | MIDI PYRENEES | CLUB TOULOUSE BALL TRAP |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 51 | 22 | PC | LACOMBE YANNICK | 18 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 149 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-3 | 52 | 3 | PC | ABADIE JEREMY | 23 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 149 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. DE MONTASTRUC |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 53 | 23 | PC | CORPORANDY ELIE | 17 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 17 | 147 | AQUITAINE | CLUB B.T. AMBESIEN |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-3 | 54 | 4 | PC | GUEZET PIERRE | 22 | 20 | 13 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 13 | 147 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Su-V | 55 | 2 | PC | PUYJOURSAIN PATRICK | 18 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 146 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-3 | 56 | 5 | PC | BRUANDET VIVIEN | 19 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 146 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. DE MONTASTRUC |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 57 | 24 | PC | FAUREAU SAMUEL | 19 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 145 | AQUITAINE | PERIGORD SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 58 | 14 | PC | ROUX PHILIPPE | 18 | 13 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 145 | MIDI PYRENEES | CLUB TOULOUSE BALL TRAP |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 59 | 15 | PC | ULTRERAS YANNICK | 23 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 145 | AQUITAINE | CT LANDES GASCOGNE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Su-V | 60 | 3 | PC | GALLOIS PHILIPPE | 22 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 145 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 61 | 16 | PC | BENETHUILLERE MICHEL | 22 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 145 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-2 | 62 | 3 | PC | BERRIEGTS OLIVIER | 20 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 145 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 63 | 25 | PC | RAYMOND JEAN-CLAUDE | 18 | 13 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 144 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 64 | 26 | PC | ROMMEL OLIVIER | 20 | 14 | 20 | 15 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 15 | 144 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-2 | 65 | 4 | PC | FOUSSAC CHRISTOPHER | 17 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 143 | AQUITAINE | CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-1 | 66 | 27 | PC | BORDENAVE BERTRAND | 19 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 142 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 67 | 17 | PC | ALARCON JEAN | 18 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 141 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | NIMES SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Ju-G | 68 | 2 | PC | PRIGENT LILIAN | 19 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 141 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 69 | 18 | PC | VOGLINO YVES | 19 | 14 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 141 | COTE D AZUR | B.T.C. DE SIGNES |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Dame | 70 | 2 | PC | GERVAISE KARINE | 18 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 141 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-3 | 71 | 6 | PC | CALLEWAERT CHRISTOPHE | 19 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 140 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. LIBOURNAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-2 | 72 | 5 | PC | THUIZAT TONY | 19 | 16 | 19 | 13 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 140 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-2 | 73 | 6 | PC | CHAUFFOUR YANNICK | 18 | 9 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 139 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. DE MONTASTRUC |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Dame | 74 | 3 | PC | EYRE DENISE | 22 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 23 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 139 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-2 | 75 | 7 | PC | SAUSSAYE ARNAUD | 20 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 138 | CENTRE | CHENE ROND SHOOTING CLUB |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Ju-G | 76 | 3 | PC | DUFOURCQ NICOLAS | 18 | 15 | 15 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 137 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Su-V | 77 | 4 | PC | GOUSSIN GUY | 23 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 134 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Mas | 78 | 4 | PC | BERRIEGTS PIERRE | 16 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 131 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Dame | 79 | 4 | PC | DUBERNARD BEATRICE | 17 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 131 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-2 | 80 | 8 | PC | MONTAUT MICHEL | 16 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 16 | 127 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. CAPVERNOIS |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 81 | 19 | PC | LESAQUE SERGE | 17 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 127 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. SOULETIN |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Su-V | 82 | 5 | PC | MAZIERES JEAN-MARC | 19 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 124 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Se-3 | 83 | 7 | PC | BELLOC CHRISTOPHE | 15 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 122 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Ju-G | 84 | 4 | PC | MARTIN NATHANAEL | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 16 | 116 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Vété | 85 | 20 | PC | GAYRAUD GEORGES | 18 | 14 | 19 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 111 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. DE MONTASTRUC |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Ju-F | 86 | 1 | PC | ARSIVAUD LILOU | 14 | 12 | 12 | 19 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 9 | 108 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MEDARD/ST PIERRE |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Dame | 87 | 5 | PC | LABAN DELPHINE | 10 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 100 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. DE MONTASTRUC |
PC PRESELECTION site 3 | Mas | 88 | 5 | PC | LUBIATO SERGE | 17 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 95 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |