Résultats
Utilisez les options de tri ci-dessous afin d'affiner vos résultats de recherche.
Nombre de lignes : 144
Compétition | Cat | Class Scr | Class Cat | Discipline | Nom | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total | Ligue | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 1 | 1 | FU | VINCENT JAMES | 23 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 190 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 2 | 2 | FU | PIGOT MAXIME | 25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 190 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 3 | 3 | FU | BOUTONNET MAXIME | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 188 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. BOIS DE MARGUES |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 4 | 4 | FU | AGEZ MEHDI | 24 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 187 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 5 | 1 | FU | LONGUEPEE PHILIPPE | 22 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 186 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE FOURAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 6 | 5 | FU | ESPEILLAC FRANÇOIS | 24 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 186 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. BOIS DE MARGUES |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 7 | 6 | FU | MAFFRE AYMERIC | 25 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 185 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 8 | 7 | FU | COURT FRÉDÉRIC | 25 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 185 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 9 | 8 | FU | MAFE AURÉLIEN | 19 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 184 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | B.T.C. DU MINERVOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 10 | 2 | FU | DE ARAUJO GEORGES | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 184 | AUVERGNE | MONTLUCON QUINSSAINE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 11 | 9 | FU | DUMAS VIVIEN | 17 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 183 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 12 | 10 | FU | DELIBIE DAVID | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 183 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 13 | 11 | FU | COUDERC SEBASTIEN | 21 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 19 | 22 | 25 | 182 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 14 | 3 | FU | CHAVASSIEUX JEAN-PIERRE | 23 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 182 | BOURGOGNE | B.T. CHALON BOURGOGNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 15 | 4 | FU | DELO DIDIER | 21 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 182 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 16 | 5 | FU | DUMAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 23 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 182 | AUVERGNE | SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 17 | 12 | FU | BONETTI FRÉDÉRIC | 22 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 181 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 18 | 13 | FU | BAYSSIERES ALEXANDRE | 24 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 181 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST PERDONNAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 19 | 14 | FU | SANCIER CYRIL | 21 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 180 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. YCHOUSSOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 20 | 6 | FU | LAVERGNE DANIEL | 20 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 180 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 21 | 15 | FU | CAZADIS MICHEL | 25 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 180 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. RIBARROIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 22 | 16 | FU | CHEVERRY PATRICK | 21 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 180 | AQUITAINE | A.S.S.A |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 23 | 17 | FU | BARATEAU FRÉDÉRIC | 23 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 180 | AQUITAINE | A.S.S.A |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 24 | 7 | FU | MARQUER JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 24 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 180 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 25 | 8 | FU | DEVANT JEAN-CHARLES | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 180 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. COTE BASQUE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 26 | 18 | FU | PINCHON LAURENT | 19 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 179 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 27 | 19 | FU | DELAGE NICOLAS | 23 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 179 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 28 | 20 | FU | ALVES MICHEL | 22 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 179 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. YCHOUSSOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 29 | 21 | FU | NAVARRO TONY | 22 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 179 | AQUITAINE | A.S.S.A |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 30 | 22 | FU | MASSONE ETIENNE | 22 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 179 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 31 | 9 | FU | FONSES BRUNO | 22 | 20 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 179 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | B.T.C. DU MINERVOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 32 | 23 | FU | ROHEE ARNAUD | 20 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 179 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CARENTANAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 33 | 24 | FU | MASSARTIC JEAN-PAUL | 24 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 179 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 34 | 25 | FU | DIFFAZA THIERRY | 25 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 179 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST PERDONNAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 35 | 26 | FU | RIDEAU LAURENT | 25 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 178 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE FOURAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 36 | 10 | FU | BRUNET LAURENT | 22 | 19 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 178 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC COGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 37 | 11 | FU | THERON DIDIER | 24 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 178 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 38 | 1 | FU | GIRARD JOEL | 23 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 177 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE FOURAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 39 | 2 | FU | AYESTARAN SÉBASTIEN | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 177 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. COTE BASQUE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 40 | 27 | FU | HIVERT CYRIL | 22 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 177 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 41 | 12 | FU | LACROIX ALAIN | 24 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 177 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST PERDONNAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 42 | 28 | FU | BONNAFOUS SÉBASTIEN | 24 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 176 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TEAM MONSTER TRAP |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 43 | 3 | FU | LABARBE BERNARD | 23 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 18 | 24 | 23 | 176 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST PERDONNAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 44 | 4 | FU | OLEGGINI ROLAND | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 176 | POITOU CHARENTES | POITIERS TRAP |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 45 | 5 | FU | MANO JEAN-PAUL | 23 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 176 | AQUITAINE | A.S.S.A |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 46 | 6 | FU | PEREIRA ROSIL | 23 | 23 | 17 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 175 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 47 | 1 | FU | ECOLASSE MURIELLE | 22 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 175 | AUVERGNE | MONTLUCON QUINSSAINE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 48 | 13 | FU | SUSPERREGUI JEAN-JOSEPH | 23 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 175 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. COTE BASQUE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 49 | 7 | FU | VILLATE MICHEL | 24 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 17 | 21 | 24 | 174 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 50 | 14 | FU | MATHIEU SERGE | 22 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 174 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. RIBARROIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 51 | 15 | FU | DELLAC MARC | 21 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 24 | 173 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. ST HUBERT BLAGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 52 | 2 | FU | NEAU STÉPHANIE | 22 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 173 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. SAINTE NEOMAYE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 53 | 29 | FU | BORDET HUGO | 22 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 173 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 54 | 16 | FU | MANDON PATRICE | 21 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 172 | AUVERGNE | SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 55 | 30 | FU | LAPRADE STÉPHANE | 23 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 25 | 21 | 172 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 56 | 17 | FU | DE MARTIN BERTRAND | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 172 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. DU COUSERANS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 57 | 18 | FU | BONNAN THIERRY | 20 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 172 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. BORN AUREILHAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 58 | 31 | FU | FERBOS ERIC | 21 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 172 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 59 | 32 | FU | FOUSSARD LUDOVIC | 23 | 19 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 172 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 60 | 33 | FU | BACQUET DAVID | 23 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 171 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 61 | 8 | FU | VERGE MICHEL | 21 | 17 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 171 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. DU COUSERANS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 62 | 19 | FU | JANY LAURENT | 22 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 171 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 63 | 34 | FU | ALLONNEAU CHRISTOPHE | 20 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 171 | POITOU CHARENTES | POITIERS TRAP |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 64 | 35 | FU | CHAVEGRAND YVES | 24 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 171 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC COGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 65 | 1 | FU | PETIT JULIEN | 16 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 170 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE BARBEZIEUX |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 66 | 36 | FU | SEGURA SÉBASTIEN | 19 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 170 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 67 | 37 | FU | GIMBERT CHRISTOPHE | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 170 | AUVERGNE | B.T. DE LEMBRON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 68 | 3 | FU | PEREIRA ELODIE | 20 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 170 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 69 | 38 | FU | DABADIE DAVID | 16 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 169 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST PERDONNAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 70 | 39 | FU | AMANS SERGE | 19 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 168 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 71 | 40 | FU | LAMARQUE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 24 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 168 | AQUITAINE | A.S.P SECTION B.T. |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 72 | 20 | FU | VILPASTEUR JACKY | 21 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 168 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC COGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 73 | 21 | FU | LINOL MAX | 20 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 168 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 74 | 41 | FU | COMTE JEROME | 21 | 22 | 15 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 167 | LIMOUSIN | B.T.C. ROCHECHOUART |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 75 | 22 | FU | BLOT THIERRY | 20 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 167 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. CHATELAILLON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 76 | 23 | FU | VAUCELLE BERNARD | 23 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 167 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. CHATELAILLON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 77 | 24 | FU | PEREY PHILIPPE | 21 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 18 | 167 | AQUITAINE | A.S.S.B. |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 78 | 9 | FU | PASQUIER ALAIN | 20 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 166 | POITOU CHARENTES | POITIERS TRAP |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 79 | 10 | FU | DELPEY JACQUES | 19 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 166 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 80 | 42 | FU | PITEL FRÉDÉRIC | 21 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 166 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST MICHEL LAPUJADE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | H-C | 81 | 1 | FU | COLAS FRANCK | 22 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 166 | LIMOUSIN | B.T.C. AREDIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 82 | 11 | FU | BERLAND ROGER | 19 | 17 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 17 | 24 | 165 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 83 | 12 | FU | GARCIA JOSÉ | 21 | 17 | 22 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 164 | AQUITAINE | A.S.SOUSTONNAISE BT |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 84 | 25 | FU | GRENON STÉPHANE | 22 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 164 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC COGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 85 | 26 | FU | QUERUEL CHRISTOPHE | 23 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 164 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 86 | 43 | FU | CESBRON OLIVIER | 23 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 164 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. YCHOUSSOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 87 | 27 | FU | LUCAS PASCAL | 20 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 164 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 88 | 28 | FU | TERRASSIER JACK | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 16 | 164 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. DU COUSERANS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 89 | 29 | FU | FAUCHET LIONEL | 18 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 163 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. CHATELAILLON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 90 | 44 | FU | SAUREL RÉMY | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 16 | 24 | 163 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 91 | 30 | FU | CLOAREC JEAN-PIERRE | 22 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 20 | 163 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 92 | 31 | FU | LINOL SERGE | 23 | 16 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 162 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 93 | 32 | FU | PERRI THIERRY | 17 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 162 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 94 | 45 | FU | CHASSON FABRICE | 24 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 162 | AUVERGNE | TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 95 | 46 | FU | POUQUET MATHIEU | 21 | 23 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 161 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. YCHOUSSOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 96 | 47 | FU | LAPEYRE BENJAMIN | 22 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 161 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 97 | 48 | FU | GUILHEM OLIVIER | 18 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 161 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. BISCARROSSAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 98 | 33 | FU | TRY GUY | 21 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 160 | AUVERGNE | TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | H-C | 99 | 2 | FU | BONI GÉRARD | 22 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 160 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. RIBARROIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 100 | 13 | FU | LANDOIS JEAN-PIERRE | 19 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 159 | AQUITAINE | A.S.SOUSTONNAISE BT |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 101 | 34 | FU | MARTIN DIDIER | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 159 | POITOU CHARENTES | CENTRE DE TIR HAUTE SAINTONGE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 102 | 49 | FU | ARRUEGO STÉPHANE | 20 | 16 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 23 | 22 | 159 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. DU COUSERANS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 103 | 50 | FU | QUERUEL BRICE | 20 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 159 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | H-C | 104 | 3 | FU | DUPART LAURENT | 23 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 19 | 159 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. YCHOUSSOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 105 | 51 | FU | DEGANS AURÉLIEN | 21 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 18 | 159 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. BOIS DE MARGUES |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 106 | 52 | FU | LIABASTRE ANDRÉ-CLAUDE | 22 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 23 | 158 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. COTE BASQUE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 107 | 53 | FU | PETIT CEDRIC | 18 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 158 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE BARBEZIEUX |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 108 | 54 | FU | DA ROS DAVID | 19 | 22 | 16 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 158 | AQUITAINE | TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 109 | 35 | FU | GUITTIER CHRISTIAN | 21 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 158 | AUVERGNE | SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 110 | 55 | FU | BORDENAVE JEROME | 22 | 22 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 158 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. RIBARROIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | H-C | 111 | 4 | FU | LAYRISSE ROLAND | 18 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 157 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 112 | 36 | FU | LAPEYRE GILLES | 20 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 157 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 113 | 14 | FU | BLONDEAU BERNARD | 15 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 157 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 114 | 15 | FU | BARGER PATRICK | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 22 | 24 | 156 | LIMOUSIN | B.T.C. AREDIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 115 | 37 | FU | SOARES LICINIO | 16 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 155 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 116 | 56 | FU | BOURGOGNE ERIC | 18 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 154 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 117 | 38 | FU | BREGEON PHILIPPE | 23 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 154 | AQUITAINE | A.S.S.A |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 118 | 39 | FU | LAMBERT JEAN-CLAUDE | 16 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 153 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE BARBEZIEUX |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 119 | 4 | FU | DESBOURDES BERNADETTE | 19 | 22 | 22 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 152 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. CHATELAILLON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 120 | 16 | FU | LAMARQUE YVES | 21 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 151 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T. MAGNOACAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 121 | 2 | FU | CHAMPIGNY FLORIAN | 24 | 17 | 16 | 20 | 15 | 21 | 16 | 21 | 150 | POITOU CHARENTES | POITIERS TRAP |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 122 | 17 | FU | FERRAND DANIEL | 23 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 149 | CENTRE | LES BRUYERES DE TOURS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | ET | 123 | 5 | FU | GUDUK CEMIL | 21 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 149 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 124 | 18 | FU | DELAGE PHILIPPE | 22 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 149 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 125 | 40 | FU | LABBEY PATRICK | 16 | 17 | 15 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 148 | NORMANDIE | A.S. B.T. PIROUAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 126 | 57 | FU | CAZES JÉRÔME | 20 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 147 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 127 | 58 | FU | BUISSON LAURENT | 18 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 147 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 128 | 59 | FU | PREST JÉRÉMY | 21 | 13 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 146 | CENTRE | SYNDICAT CHASSE CINAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 129 | 3 | FU | BORDENAVE PIERRE | 21 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 145 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. RIBARROIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 130 | 60 | FU | DROUILHET VINCENT | 22 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 145 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 131 | 19 | FU | SUIRE JACQUES | 22 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 145 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 132 | 4 | FU | AMANS MATHIS | 18 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 142 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 133 | 61 | FU | AUTHIER DAVID | 13 | 17 | 16 | 22 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 22 | 141 | AQUITAINE | CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 134 | 62 | FU | MAZET CHRISTOPHE | 17 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 137 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | B.T.C. DU MINERVOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 135 | 5 | FU | BUISSON SANDRINE | 14 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 135 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 136 | 5 | FU | PINCHON OLEGGINI ARTHUR | 13 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 18 | 133 | POITOU CHARENTES | POITIERS TRAP |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 137 | 20 | FU | FAYDIT GÉRARD | 22 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 133 | AUVERGNE | B.T. DE LEMBRON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 138 | 6 | FU | PRADEAU DOMINIQUE | 19 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 132 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vété | 139 | 41 | FU | ALAZET YVON | 19 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 19 | 15 | 129 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | B.T.C. DU MINERVOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Dame | 140 | 7 | FU | CHASSON MARLÈNE | 13 | 16 | 13 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 126 | DAUPHINE SAVOIE | A.S.T.PLATEAUX ST UZE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 141 | 63 | FU | VIGOT JEAN-MICHEL | 18 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 125 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | B.T.C. DU MINERVOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Su-V | 142 | 21 | FU | DESBOURDES ANDRÉ | 17 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 123 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. CHATELAILLON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 143 | 64 | FU | DANTONY SAMUEL | 21 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | AQUITAINE | CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Se-1 | 144 | 65 | FU | DANTONY CEDRIC | 21 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | AQUITAINE | CERCLE TIR DYONISIEN |