Résultats
Utilisez les options de tri ci-dessous afin d'affiner vos résultats de recherche.
Nombre de lignes : 117
Compétition | Cat | Class Scr | Class Cat | Discipline | Nom | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | Total | Ligue | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 1 | 1 | FU | REDOUTE DENIS | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 184 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 2 | 2 | FU | BARATEAU FRÉDÉRIC | 20 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 182 | AQUITAINE | A.S.S.A |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 3 | 1 | FU | BACQUET DAVID | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 181 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 4 | 2 | FU | TOUZEAU STÉPHANE | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 180 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | H-C | 5 | 1 | FU | DE ARAUJO GEORGES | 21 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 178 | AUVERGNE | MONTLUCON QUINSSAINE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 6 | 3 | FU | ROHEE ARNAUD | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 177 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CARENTANAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 7 | 3 | FU | DEVILLARD PATRICK | 23 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 177 | LIMOUSIN | B.T.C. CASTELNEUVIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 8 | 4 | FU | MASSONE ETIENNE | 24 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 177 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 9 | 4 | FU | CLOAREC JEAN-PIERRE | 18 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 176 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE BIGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 10 | 5 | FU | FOUSSIER-BOUTY ANTOINE | 24 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 175 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE BIGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 11 | 6 | FU | CHAVEGRAND YVES | 21 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 175 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC COGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 12 | 7 | FU | LECARPENTIER ROMAIN | 24 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 175 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 13 | 8 | FU | CESBRON OLIVIER | 20 | 23 | 18 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 174 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. YCHOUSSOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 14 | 5 | FU | CHEVERRY PATRICK | 21 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 174 | AQUITAINE | A.S.S.A |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 15 | 9 | FU | LAPEYRE BENJAMIN | 22 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 174 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | ManF | 16 | 1 | FU | KRAUTH LUDOVIC | 23 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 173 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ANDRESIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 17 | 1 | FU | CHAMPIGNY FLORIAN | 22 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 24 | 172 | POITOU CHARENTES | POITIERS TRAP |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 18 | 10 | FU | DABADIE DAVID | 23 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 171 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST PERDONNAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 19 | 11 | FU | PUREN LUDOVIC | 21 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 171 | NORMANDIE | A.S. BRETOLIENNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenB | 20 | 1 | FU | VAUCELLE BERNARD | 23 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 171 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 21 | 12 | FU | BONNAFOUS SÉBASTIEN | 21 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 171 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | TEAM MONSTER TRAP |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 22 | 6 | FU | BRUNET LAURENT | 23 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 171 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC COGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenB | 23 | 2 | FU | BREGEON PHILIPPE | 22 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 24 | 169 | AQUITAINE | BTC DU TEMPLE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 24 | 13 | FU | DA ROS DAVID | 21 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 169 | AQUITAINE | TIR. POMPIEY-PAYS ALBRET |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 25 | 14 | FU | MEDARD SÉBASTIEN | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 169 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CARENTANAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 26 | 15 | FU | COMTE JEROME | 21 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 169 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE BIGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 27 | 7 | FU | TRY GUY | 20 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 168 | AUVERGNE | TIR OLYMP. LEZOVIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 28 | 16 | FU | LEBLOND SYLVAIN | 19 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 168 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CARENTANAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vet | 29 | 1 | FU | LENIN GUY | 22 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 168 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 30 | 17 | FU | GIMBERT CHRISTOPHE | 22 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 23 | 21 | 168 | AUVERGNE | B.T. DE LEMBRON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vet | 31 | 2 | FU | LACROIX ALAIN | 19 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 168 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST PERDONNAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 32 | 8 | FU | ROGER GUY | 20 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 167 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenB | 33 | 3 | FU | DELO DIDIER | 24 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 166 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenB | 34 | 4 | FU | GRENON STÉPHANE | 21 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 166 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC COGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man3 | 35 | 1 | FU | FIEUTELOT ROMAIN | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 166 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ANDRESIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man3 | 36 | 2 | FU | BOUYRIE DAVID | 24 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 166 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 37 | 18 | FU | GUIN FLORIAN | 21 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 166 | CENTRE | B.T.C. VALLEROIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | H-C | 38 | 2 | FU | MANO JEAN-PAUL | 22 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 165 | AQUITAINE | BTC DU TEMPLE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vet | 39 | 3 | FU | MARQUER JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 23 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 165 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 40 | 9 | FU | LAPEYRE GILLES | 16 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 165 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 41 | 19 | FU | LAPRADE STÉPHANE | 20 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 165 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 42 | 10 | FU | COMMUNIER FABRICE | 22 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 18 | 165 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man2 | 43 | 1 | FU | POUQUET MATHIEU | 19 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 164 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. YCHOUSSOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 44 | 20 | FU | FOUSSARD LUDOVIC | 23 | 18 | 21 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 164 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 45 | 21 | FU | VINCENT TONY | 21 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 163 | AQUITAINE | FFBT STAND FEDERAL YCHOUX |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenB | 46 | 5 | FU | JUHEL DENIS | 20 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 163 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 47 | 22 | FU | WIMILLE OLIVIER | 19 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 18 | 163 | NORD PAS DE CALAIS | B.T.C. LITTORAL NORD |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 48 | 23 | FU | ALLONNEAU CHRISTOPHE | 22 | 17 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 17 | 163 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE FOURAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man2 | 49 | 2 | FU | JEANTET JULIEN | 18 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 16 | 22 | 23 | 162 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 50 | 24 | FU | BASSAL SÉBASTIEN | 23 | 19 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 22 | 162 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | B.T.C. LE DEVES |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 51 | 11 | FU | LUCAS PASCAL | 19 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 162 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 52 | 25 | FU | DELAGE NICOLAS | 20 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 21 | 161 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 53 | 2 | FU | LASSUS-PIGAT MATTHIEU | 19 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 161 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST PERDONNAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 54 | 12 | FU | LINOL SERGE | 22 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 161 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 55 | 26 | FU | MILHAS JÉROME | 21 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 161 | AQUITAINE | TRAP CLUB K.B.M |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 56 | 13 | FU | RENAUD PATRICE | 23 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 161 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 57 | 27 | FU | RIDEAU LAURENT | 21 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 161 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE FOURAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 58 | 14 | FU | MANDON PATRICE | 20 | 18 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 161 | AUVERGNE | SPORTING CLUB DE LA BUTTE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 59 | 28 | FU | PAQUEREAU YANNICK | 19 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 161 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 60 | 29 | FU | BIRAU FABRICE | 20 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 23 | 160 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | ManF | 61 | 2 | FU | SEGURA SÉBASTIEN | 21 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 160 | LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON | BTC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 62 | 30 | FU | RIPOCHE HUBERT | 21 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 160 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE BIGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man2 | 63 | 3 | FU | SAUREL RÉMY | 22 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 160 | MIDI PYRENEES | BALL-TRAP DE RODEZ |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 64 | 31 | FU | BORDET HUGO | 17 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 24 | 23 | 159 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man2 | 65 | 4 | FU | DESMARES CHRISTOPHE | 17 | 23 | 24 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 24 | 21 | 159 | BRETAGNE | B.T. DES 400 COUPS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 66 | 15 | FU | LAVERGNE DANIEL | 20 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 159 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man3 | 67 | 3 | FU | PREST JÉRÉMY | 21 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 159 | CENTRE | SYNDICAT CHASSE CINAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenB | 68 | 6 | FU | MARTIN DIDIER | 18 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 158 | POITOU CHARENTES | CENTRE DE TIR HAUTE SAINTONGE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | DamA | 69 | 1 | FU | ARNAUDEIX CAROLINE | 18 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 158 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vet | 70 | 4 | FU | LAMBERT JEAN-CLAUDE | 20 | 16 | 23 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 157 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE BARBEZIEUX |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 71 | 32 | FU | FOLTRAN YANNICK | 22 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 157 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 72 | 33 | FU | ALIX PHILIPPE | 17 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 23 | 156 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. CARENTANAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man3 | 73 | 4 | FU | PETIT CEDRIC | 19 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 156 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. DE BARBEZIEUX |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man2 | 74 | 5 | FU | LUCIAT GEOFFREY | 19 | 20 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 156 | AQUITAINE | ASC TURBOMECA BT |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 75 | 16 | FU | FABRE JEAN-PHILIPPE | 16 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 156 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST CAPRAISE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 76 | 34 | FU | MALBET LIONEL | 23 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 155 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ANDRESIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man3 | 77 | 5 | FU | SOURNET AURÉLIEN | 18 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 155 | AQUITAINE | A.S.S.A |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man3 | 78 | 6 | FU | CHAMPON REMY | 21 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 24 | 20 | 154 | AQUITAINE | MONTAUD B.T.C. |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | H-C | 79 | 3 | FU | ECOLASSE MURIELLE | 21 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 154 | AUVERGNE | MONTLUCON QUINSSAINE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 80 | 17 | FU | LINOL MAX | 15 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 154 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 81 | 3 | FU | VELLA EROS | 18 | 19 | 24 | 14 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 153 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. ALBIGEOIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 82 | 18 | FU | BLOT THIERRY | 19 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 153 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. CHATELAILLON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Ju-G | 83 | 4 | FU | BIRAU DIMITRI | 21 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 15 | 23 | 152 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man3 | 84 | 7 | FU | VEYSSIERE JEAN | 16 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 16 | 152 | AQUITAINE | A.S.S.A |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenB | 85 | 7 | FU | DUVERDIER LAURENT | 18 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 151 | AQUITAINE | A.S.SOUSTONNAISE BT |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | DamA | 86 | 2 | FU | CHARLES ANNIE | 17 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 150 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vet | 87 | 5 | FU | CAUGNON JEAN-PIERRE | 18 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 150 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. CHATELAILLON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 88 | 35 | FU | HOUEE CHRISTOPHE | 20 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 13 | 20 | 150 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 89 | 36 | FU | DEGANS AURÉLIEN | 18 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 149 | MIDI PYRENEES | B.T.C. BOIS DE MARGUES |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | ET | 90 | 4 | FU | GUDUK CEMIL | 21 | 19 | 14 | 21 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 149 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 91 | 19 | FU | GONZALEZ-VIESCA MICHEL | 21 | 15 | 23 | 20 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 20 | 149 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 92 | 20 | FU | FOURTON MICHEL | 15 | 13 | 19 | 17 | 24 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 148 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man3 | 93 | 8 | FU | KILANI ABDALLAH | 17 | 20 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 148 | NORMANDIE | B.T.C. DES PATRINOTES |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 94 | 37 | FU | FERBOS ERIC | 19 | 17 | 19 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 148 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 95 | 21 | FU | VILPASTEUR JACKY | 21 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 148 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC COGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Mas | 96 | 1 | FU | BERLAND ROGER | 23 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 148 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man3 | 97 | 9 | FU | GRANDJEAN GUILLAUME | 18 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 16 | 148 | LIMOUSIN | B.T.C. CASTELNEUVIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vet | 98 | 6 | FU | CHORNET SALVADOR | 20 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 147 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vet | 99 | 7 | FU | PLANTEGENEST YVES | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 20 | 22 | 16 | 147 | NORMANDIE | C.O. RENAULT SANDOUVILLE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Vet | 100 | 8 | FU | GARCIA JOSÉ | 22 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 146 | AQUITAINE | BTC ST PERDONNAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 101 | 22 | FU | FAUCHET LIONEL | 19 | 20 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 15 | 23 | 18 | 146 | POITOU CHARENTES | B.T.C. CHATELAILLON |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 102 | 23 | FU | SOARES LICINIO | 16 | 21 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 146 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man2 | 103 | 6 | FU | CHAUBENIT OSWALD | 12 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 145 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC COGNAC |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man3 | 104 | 10 | FU | ROGER ADRIEN | 18 | 18 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 144 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Mas | 105 | 2 | FU | TENNIERE JACQUES | 21 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 16 | 21 | 17 | 144 | BRETAGNE | B.T.C. HAUTE BRETAGNE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man3 | 106 | 11 | FU | MARCOU PHILIPPE | 14 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 142 | AQUITAINE | BTC SORE |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | DamA | 107 | 3 | FU | PRADEAU DOMINIQUE | 16 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 24 | 141 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Ca-G | 108 | 1 | FU | VERMEIL NICOLAS | 19 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 141 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ANDRESIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man1 | 109 | 38 | FU | VIGOUREUX LAURENT | 16 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 139 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. DU MARSAN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenA | 110 | 24 | FU | QUERUEL CHRISTOPHE | 14 | 15 | 19 | 14 | 21 | 14 | 20 | 21 | 138 | NORMANDIE | B.T. ARGENTANAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Man3 | 111 | 12 | FU | DROUILHET VINCENT | 16 | 24 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 138 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | DamB | 112 | 1 | FU | DAURIAC CAMILLE | 17 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 12 | 131 | AQUITAINE | B.T.C. ST FRONT PRADOUX |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenB | 113 | 8 | FU | LABBEY PATRICK | 19 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 20 | 13 | 20 | 14 | 130 | NORMANDIE | A.S. B.T. PIROUAIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | DamB | 114 | 2 | FU | NOEL FRANCESCA | 17 | 12 | 11 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 13 | 127 | POITOU CHARENTES | BTC DE L'AUNIS |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Mas | 115 | 3 | FU | FAUCHER GEORGES | 14 | 9 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 20 | 119 | LIMOUSIN | ASS. TIR DES FRESSANGES |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | SenB | 116 | 9 | FU | LACOSTE ERIC | 16 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 11 | 113 | LIMOUSIN | B.T.C. AREDIEN |
FU PRESELECTION site 2 | Ca-G | 117 | 2 | FU | BRUNET--COLLE CLEMENT | 11 | 10 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 110 | AQUITAINE | T. C. DUBOURDIEU CESTAS |